Championship Sprints
A-Main -- 1. Kyle Ezell, Elgin; 2. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley; 3. Sheldon Barksdale, Norman; 4. Shane Sellers,
Tuttle; 5. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 6. Joe Bob Lee, Cache; 7. Cody Cothran, Wichita Falls, Texas; 8. Jimmy
Taylor, Choctaw; 9. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton; 10. Mike Baker, Elgin; 11. Denny Cothran, Wichita Falls, Texas; 12.
TJ Honkomp, Iowa Park, Texas; 13. Shayla Waddell, Tuttle; 14. Michael Gossman, Newcastle; 15. Steve Smith,
Guthrie; 16. Brayden Voight, Wichita Falls, Texas; 17. Patrick Prescott, MWC; 18. Joseph Miller, Cove, Ark.; 19.
Brandon Jennings, Norman; 20. Shawn Bloomquist, Indiahoma.

B-Main 1 -- 1. Brandon Jennings, Norman; 2. Steve Smith, Guthrie; 3. Michael Gossman, Newcastle; 4. Brayden
Voight, Wichita Falls, Texas; 5. Duane Baker, Chickasha; 6. Doug Joyner, Lawton; 7. Perry Pickard, Edmond.

Heat 1 -- 1. Shawn Bloomquist, Indiahoma; 2. Joe Bob Lee, Cache; 3. Joseph Miller, Cove, Ark.; 4. Jimmy
Taylor, Choctaw; 5. Brandon Jennings, Norman; 6. Perry Pickard, Edmond; 7. Duane Baker, Chickasha; 8. Cody
Cothran, Wichita Falls, Texas; 9. Kyle Ezell, Elgin; 10. Sheldon Barksdale, Norman; 11. Gary Owens, Pauls

Heat 2 -- 1. Mike Baker, Elgin; 2. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton; 3. Shayla Waddell, Tuttle; 4. Patrick Prescott, MWC;
5. Brayden Voight, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Steve Smith, Guthrie; 7. Doug Joyner, Lawton.

Heat 3 -- 1. Shane Sellers, Tuttle; 2. Denny Cothran, Wichita Falls, Texas; 3. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 4. TJ
Honkomp, Iowa Park, Texas; 5. Michael Gossman, Newcastle; 6. Kevin Barksdale, Norman.


WLS
A-Main -- 1. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 2. Ryan Dean, Oklahoma City; 3. Sheldon Leeskamp, Moore; 4. Gil
White, Blanchard; 5. Scotty` Street, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. David Baxter, Del City; 7. Ryan Sullivan, Lawton; 8.
Chance Nestell, Piedmont; 9. Dwayne Forsgren, Crescent; 10. Chris Jensen, Moore; 11. Dane Fields, Lawton; 12.

Heat 1 -- 1. David Baxter, Del City; 2. Dane Fields, Lawton; 3. Scotty` Street, Wichita Falls, Texas; 4. Dwayne
Forsgren, Crescent; 5. Ryan Dean, Oklahoma City; 6. Gil White, Blanchard; 7. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 8.
Sheldon Leeskamp, Moore; 9. Shannon Bacus, Edmond.

Heat 2 -- 1. Dillon Burks, Wilson; 2. Chance Nestell, Piedmont; 3. Chris Jensen, Moore; 4. Ryan Sullivan,
 

Mini Stocks
A-Main -- 1. Brian Ward, Edmond; 2. John Rauschenberg;; 3. Dylan Deluca, Elgin; 4. Tyler Webb, Wichita
Falls, Texas; 5. Dustin Southerland, Geronimo; 6. Peyton Reinke, Burkburnett, Texas; 7. James Norton, Marlow; 8.
Blake Bowling, Binger; 9. RJ Jones, Wichita Falls, Texas; 10. Jared Heston, Rush Springs; 11. Brooks Payne,
Wichita Falls, Texas; 12. Preston Spitsnangle, Wichita Falls, Texas; 13. Daniel Hufnagel, Lawton; 14. Rosie Ward,
Cache; 15. Bobby Nettles, Wichita Falls, Texas; 16. Shane Henning, Lawton; 17. Aaron Rogers, Wichita Falls,
Texas; 18. Brent Skaggs, Wichita Falls, Texas; 19. Jonathon Hicks, Fletcher; 20. Dillan Randall, Edmond.

B-Main  -- 1. Peyton Reinke, Burkburnett, Texas; 2. Daniel Hufnagel, Lawton; 3. Preston Spitsnangle, Wichita
Falls, Texas; 4. Rosie Ward, Cache; 5. Dylan Frazier, Lawton; 6. Terry Turner, Cache; 7. Jayson Pope, Scotland,
Texas; 8. Tres Miller, Cache.

Heat 1 -- 1. Tyler Webb, Wichita Falls, Texas; 2. Brent Skaggs, Wichita Falls, Texas; 3. Jonathon Hicks, Fletcher;
4. Jared Heston, Rush Springs; 5. Daniel Hufnagel, Lawton; 6. Terry Turner, Cache; 7. Jayson Pope, Scotland,
Texas; 8. Preston Spitsnangle, Wichita Falls, Texas; 9. Dylan Deluca, Elgin; 10. John Rauschenberg;; 11. James
Norton, Marlow; 12. Brian Ward, Edmond.

Heat 2 -- 1. Shane Henning, Lawton; 2. Blake Bowling, Binger; 3. RJ Jones, Wichita Falls, Texas; 4. Dillan
Randall, Edmond; 5. Rosie Ward, Cache; 6. Dylan Frazier, Lawton; 7. Timothy Newell, Burkburnett, Texas; 8. Tres

Heat 3 -- 1. Aaron Rogers, Wichita Falls, Texas; 2. Dustin Southerland, Geronimo; 3. Brooks Payne, Wichita
Falls, Texas; 4. Bobby Nettles, Wichita Falls, Texas; 5. Peyton Reinke, Burkburnett, Texas; 6. John Deluca, Elgin;
7. Jeremiah Fields, Lawton.


USRA Modified
A-Main -- 1. Stan Reed Jr, Oklahoma City; 2. C.A. Nix, Lawton; 3. Chadd Howell, Waurika; 4. James Reed,
Oklahoma City; 5. Kelly King, Iowa Park, Texas; 6. Chris Cary, Altus; 7. Garry Little, Lawton; 8. Shawn Johnson,
Marlow; 9. Steve Little, Ada; 10. David Tanner, Wichita Falls, Texas; 11. John Nemetz, Iowa Park, Texas; 12.
Harold Winton, Jr, Waurika; 13. Martin Edwards, Mesquite, Texas; 14. Harold Winton, Sr, Waurika; 15. Lucas
Steele, Lawton; 16. Brandon Pinson, Wichita Falls, Texas; 17. Bart Jackson, Cache; 18. Kenny Horne;.

Heat 1 -- 1. Chris Cary, Altus; 2. Chadd Howell, Waurika; 3. Harold Winton, Jr, Waurika; 4. John Nemetz, Iowa
Park, Texas; 5. Dylan Ballard, Cache; 6. David Tanner, Wichita Falls, Texas; 7. Harold Winton, Sr, Waurika; 8.
Brandon Pinson, Wichita Falls, Texas; 9. Kelly King, Iowa Park, Texas; 10. Stan Reed Jr, Oklahoma City; 11.
Lucas Steele, Lawton; 12. C.A. Nix, Lawton.

Heat 2 -- 1. James Reed, Oklahoma City; 2. Garry Little, Lawton; 3. Shawn Johnson, Marlow; 4. Martin Edwards,
Mesquite, Texas; 5. Steve Little, Ada; 6. Bart Jackson, Cache; 7. Richard Walp, Olney, Texas; 8. Kenny Horne;.

Limited Modified
A-Main  -- 1. Cole Dennis, Altus; 2. Chris Foster, Tuttle; 3. Larry Fletcher, Cache; 4. Rob Bland, Cyril; 5.
Matthew Marsh, Cache; 6. Brandon Decker, Wichita Falls, Texas; 7. Chism Bishop, Cache; 8. Dylan Ballard,
Cache; 9. Kody McDowell, Walters; 10. Terrell Evans, Cache; 11. Mitchell Henson, Indiahoma; 12. Keith Salazar,
Waurika; 13. Michael Spencer, Lawton; 14. Justin Cox, Blanchard; 15. Barry Lloyd, Ft Cobb; 16. John Fletcher,
Cache; 17. Daniel Cox, Lawton; 18. Jerry Bruner, Indiahoma; 19. Cullen Hill, Healdton; 20. Justin May;; 21.
Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 22. Chris Wilhite;.

Heat 1 -- 1. Keith Salazar, Waurika; 2. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 3. Chris Foster, Tuttle; 4. Jerry Bruner,
Indiahoma; 5. Justin Cox, Blanchard; 6. Chris Wilhite;; 7. Barry Lloyd, Ft Cobb; 8. Larry Fletcher, Cache; 9. Rob
Bland, Cyril; 10. Cole Dennis, Altus; 11. Mitchell Henson, Indiahoma.

Heat 2 -- 1. Brandon Decker, Wichita Falls, Texas; 2. Chism Bishop, Cache; 3. Cullen Hill, Healdton; 4. Daniel
Cox, Lawton; 5. Michael Spencer, Lawton; 6. John Fletcher, Cache.

Heat 3 -- 1. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 2. Terrell Evans, Cache; 3. Kody McDowell, Walters; 4. Dylan Ballard,
Cache; 5. Justin May;; 6. Chris Linares, Duke.

aaaaaaaaaaaaiii