Championship Sprints
A-Main  -- 1. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley; 2. Sheldon Barksdale, Norman; 3. Cody Cothran, Wichita Falls, Texas;
4. Kyle Ezell, Elgin; 5. Shane Sellers, Tuttle; 6. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 7. Shayla Waddell, Tuttle; 8. Joe Bob
Lee, Cache; 9. Denny Cothran, Wichita Falls, Texas; 10. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton; 11. Michael Gossman,
Newcastle; 12. Patrick Prescott, MWC; 13. Jimmy Taylor, Choctaw; 14. Doug Joyner, Lawton; 15. Mike Baker,
Elgin; 16. Shawn Bloomquist, Indiahoma; 17. Kevin Pickard;; 18. TJ Honkomp, Iowa Park, Texas; 19. Perry

Heat 1 -- 1. TJ Honkomp, Iowa Park, Texas; 2. Sheldon Barksdale, Norman; 3. Michael Gossman, Newcastle; 4.
Morgan Fletcher, Lawton; 5. Shayla Waddell, Tuttle; 6. Jimmy Taylor, Choctaw; 7. Perry Pickard, Edmond.

Heat 2 -- 1. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley; 2. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 3. Denny Cothran, Wichita Falls, Texas; 4.
Joe Bob Lee, Cache; 5. Doug Joyner, Lawton; 6. Patrick Prescott, MWC.

Heat 3 -- 1. Shawn Bloomquist, Indiahoma; 2. Cody Cothran, Wichita Falls, Texas; 3. Kyle Ezell, Elgin; 4.
Shane Sellers, Tuttle; 5. Mike Baker, Elgin; 6. Kevin Pickard;.


WLS
A-Main -- 1. Gil White, Blanchard; 2. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 3. Ryan Dean, Oklahoma City; 4. Sheldon
Leeskamp, Moore; 5. Dillon Burks, Wilson; 6. Dane Fields, Lawton; 7. Scotty` Street, Wichita Falls, Texas; 8. Ryan
Sullivan, Lawton; 9. David Baxter, Del City; 10. Shannon Bacus, Edmond; 11. Chris Jensen, Moore.

Heat 1 -- 1. David Baxter, Del City; 2. Dane Fields, Lawton; 3. Sheldon Leeskamp, Moore; 4. Ryan Sullivan,
Lawton; 5. Dillon Burks, Wilson; 6. Shannon Bacus, Edmond.

Heat 2 -- 1. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 2. Gil White, Blanchard; 3. Ryan Dean, Oklahoma City; 4. Chris Jensen,
Moore; 5. Scotty` Street, Wichita Falls, Texas.


Mini Stocks
A-Main -- 1. John Rauschenberg;; 2. James Norton, Marlow; 3. Brian Ward, Edmond; 4. Dylan Deluca, Elgin;
5. Dustin Southerland, Geronimo; 6. RJ Jones, Wichita Falls, Texas; 7. Tyler Webb, Wichita Falls, Texas; 8.
Jayson Pope, Scotland, Texas; 9. Peyton Reinke, Burkburnett, Texas; 10. Blake Bowling, Binger; 11. Jared
Heston, Rush Springs; 12. Dalton Payton, Iowa Park, Texas; 13. Brent Skaggs, Wichita Falls, Texas; 14. Daniel
Hufnagel, Lawton; 15. John Deluca, Elgin; 16. Aaron Rogers, Wichita Falls, Texas; 17. Brooks Payne, Wichita
Falls, Texas; 18. Lonnie Nunley, Marlow; 19. Jonathon Hicks, Fletcher; 20. Rosie Ward, Cache.

B-Main  -- 1. Peyton Reinke, Burkburnett, Texas; 2. Jared Heston, Rush Springs; 3. Brooks Payne, Wichita Falls,
Texas; 4. Rosie Ward, Cache; 5. Shane Henning, Lawton; 6. Preston Spitsnangle, Wichita Falls, Texas; 7. Terry
Turner, Cache; 8. Dylan Frazier, Lawton.

Heat 1 -- 1. Dalton Payton, Iowa Park, Texas; 2. James Norton, Marlow; 3. Blake Bowling, Binger; 4. Lonnie
Nunley, Marlow; 5. Terry Turner, Cache; 6. Preston Spitsnangle, Wichita Falls, Texas; 7. Rosie Ward, Cache; 8.
Brooks Payne, Wichita Falls, Texas.

Heat 2 -- 1. Jonathon Hicks, Fletcher; 2. Brian Ward, Edmond; 3. John Rauschenberg;; 4. Jayson Pope,
Scotland, Texas; 5. Peyton Reinke, Burkburnett, Texas; 6. Timothy Newell, Burkburnett, Texas; 7. Tres Miller,

Heat 3 -- 1. Brent Skaggs, Wichita Falls, Texas; 2. Daniel Hufnagel, Lawton; 3. Tyler Webb, Wichita Falls, Texas;
4. Aaron Rogers, Wichita Falls, Texas; 5. Dylan Frazier, Lawton; 6. Clyde Ikeler, Wichita Falls, Texas; 7. Jeremiah
Fields, Lawton.

Heat 4 -- 1. Dylan Deluca, Elgin; 2. RJ Jones, Wichita Falls, Texas; 3. Dustin Southerland, Geronimo; 4. John
Deluca, Elgin; 5. Jared Heston, Rush Springs; 6. Shane Henning, Lawton; 7. Bobby Nettles, Wichita Falls, Texas.


USRA Modified
A-Main -- 1. C.A. Nix, Lawton; 2. Kelly King, Iowa Park, Texas; 3. Lucas Steele, Lawton; 4. Stan Reed Jr,
Oklahoma City; 5. David Tanner, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Chadd Howell, Waurika; 7. John Nemetz, Iowa Park,
Texas; 8. Harold Winton, Jr, Waurika; 9. Shawn Johnson, Marlow; 10. Richard Walp, Olney, Texas; 11. Harold
Winton, Sr, Waurika; 12. Brandon Pinson, Wichita Falls, Texas; 13. Dylan Ballard, Cache; 14. Chris Cary, Altus;
15. Garry Little, Lawton; 16. Martin Edwards, Mesquite, Texas; 17. James Reed, Oklahoma City; 18. Thomas

Heat 1 -- 1. Chris Cary, Altus; 2. Kelly King, Iowa Park, Texas; 3. Garry Little, Lawton; 4. Harold Winton, Sr,
Waurika; 5. Richard Walp, Olney, Texas; 6. Thomas Nunley, Marlow; 7. Dylan Ballard, Cache.

Heat 2 -- 1. C.A. Nix, Lawton; 2. Lucas Steele, Lawton; 3. James Reed, Oklahoma City; 4. Martin Edwards,
Mesquite, Texas; 5. Brandon Pinson, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Bart Jackson, Cache.

Heat 3 -- 1. Stan Reed Jr, Oklahoma City; 2. Harold Winton, Jr, Waurika; 3. John Nemetz, Iowa Park, Texas; 4.
David Tanner, Wichita Falls, Texas; 5. Chadd Howell, Waurika; 6. Shawn Johnson, Marlow.


Limited Modified
A-Main -- 1. Mitchell Henson, Indiahoma; 2. Rob Bland, Cyril; 3. Larry Fletcher, Cache; 4. Cole Dennis, Altus;
5. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 6. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 7. Kody McDowell, Walters; 8. Phillip Campbell,
Seymour, Texas; 9. Keith Salazar, Waurika; 10. Jerry Bruner, Indiahoma; 11. Terrell Evans, Cache; 12. Chism
Bishop, Cache; 13. Cullen Hill, Healdton; 14. Kyle Bridges, Lawton; 15. Brandon Decker, Wichita Falls, Texas; 16.
Terry Little, Lawton; 17. Daniel Cox, Lawton; 18. Justin Cox, Blanchard; 19. Chris Wilhite;; 20. Larry Craig,

B-Main  -- 1. Terry Little, Lawton; 2. Terrell Evans, Cache; 3. Cole Dennis, Altus; 4. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 5.
David Bolf, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. John Fletcher, Cache; 7. Ro Epps, Lawton; 8. Michael Spencer, Lawton; 9.
Taylor Hanson, Lawton.

Heat 1 -- 1. Kyle Bridges, Lawton; 2. Daniel Cox, Lawton; 3. Larry Fletcher, Cache; 4. Phillip Campbell,
Seymour, Texas; 5. Ro Epps, Lawton; 6. Terrell Evans, Cache; 7. Cole Dennis, Altus.

Heat 2 -- 1. Chris Wilhite;; 2. Keith Salazar, Waurika; 3. Brandon Decker, Wichita Falls, Texas; 4. Cullen Hill,
Healdton; 5. Dylan Ballard, Cache; 6. John Fletcher, Cache; 7. Michael Spencer, Lawton.

Heat 3 -- 1. Jerry Bruner, Indiahoma; 2. Mitchell Henson, Indiahoma; 3. Chism Bishop, Cache; 4. Larry Craig,
Lawton; 5. David Bolf, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Mike Little, Lawton; 7. Terry Little, Lawton.

Heat 4 -- 1. Justin Cox, Blanchard; 2. Rob Bland, Cyril; 3. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 4. Kody McDowell,
Walters; 5. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 6. Taylor Hanson, Lawton; 7. Brian Harrison, Lawton.

aaaaaaaaaaaaiii