Championship Sprints
A-Main -- 1. Kyle Ezell, Elgin; 2. Mike Baker, Elgin; 3. Joe Bob Lee, Cache; 4. Shayla Waddell, Tuttle; 5. T.J. Herrell, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Jerry Bruner, Indiahoma; 7. Nick Bates, Lawton; 8. Michael Gossman, Newcastle; 9. Tony Layton, Lawton; 10. Brandon Haddad, Norman; 11. Josh Tyre;; 12. Brayden Voight, Wichita Falls, Texas; 13. Derrick Gentilly, Carnegie; 14. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton; 15. Shawn Bloomquist, Indiahoma; 16. Paul Johnson, Noble; 17. Jimmy Taylor, Choctaw; 18. Jeff Garnett, Yukon; 19. Terry Deveny, Moore.

Heat 1 -- 1. Shayla Waddell, Tuttle; 2. Joe Bob Lee, Cache; 3. Mike Baker, Elgin; 4. Tony Layton, Lawton; 5. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton; 6. Michael Gossman, Newcastle; 7. Brandon Haddad, Norman; 8. Jimmy Taylor, Choctaw; 9. Paul Johnson, Noble; 10. Doug Joyner, Lawton.

Heat 2 -- 1. Kyle Ezell, Elgin; 2. T.J. Herrell, Wichita Falls, Texas; 3. Brayden Voight, Wichita Falls, Texas; 4. Shawn Bloomquist, Indiahoma; 5. Nick Bates, Lawton; 6. Josh Tyre;; 7. Terry Deveny, Moore; 8. Derrick Gentilly, Carnegie; 9. Jeff Garnett, Yukon; 10. Jerry Bruner, Indiahoma.


WLS
A-Main -- 1. Tommy Holder, Blanchard; 2. Gil White, Blanchard; 3. Brent Stapp, Duncan; 4. Lee Wade, Oklahoma City; 5. Scotty` Street, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Sheldon Leeskamp, Moore; 7. Duane Baker, Chickasha; 8. David Baxter, Del City; 9. Michael Scott, Midwest City; 10. Ryan Anderson;; 11. Dillon Burks, Wilson; 12. Ryan Dean, Oklahoma City; 13. Chris Gordon, Lawton.

Heat 1 -- 1. Michael Scott, Midwest City; 2. Chris Gordon, Lawton; 3. Ryan Dean, Oklahoma City; 4. Duane Baker, Chickasha; 5. Gil White, Blanchard; 6. Lee Wade, Oklahoma City; 7. David Baxter, Del City; 8. K.B.

Heat 2 -- 1. Dillon Burks, Wilson; 2. Tommy Holder, Blanchard; 3. Brent Stapp, Duncan; 4. Scotty` Street, Wichita Falls, Texas; 5. Ryan Anderson;; 6. Chance Nestell, Piedmont; 7. Sheldon Leeskamp, Moore.


USRA Modified

A-Main -- 1. C.A. Nix, Lawton; 2. Jason Hilliard, Cache; 3. Lee Heiligenthal, Claremore; 4. John Nemetz, Iowa Park, Texas; 5. Chris Cary, Altus; 6. Travis Bragg, Duncan; 7. Harold Winton, Sr, Waurika; 8. Randy Golden, Tuttle; 9. Edward Bayouth, Sapuipa; 10. Harold Winton, Jr, Waurika; 11. Lucas Steele, Lawton; 12. Trevan Geter,

Heat 1 -- 1. C.A. Nix, Lawton; 2. Jason Hilliard, Cache; 3. John Nemetz, Iowa Park, Texas; 4. Harold Winton, Jr, Waurika; 5. Lee Heiligenthal, Claremore; 6. Edward Bayouth, Sapuipa; 7. Dewayne Callaway, Lawton.

Heat 2 -- 1. Chris Cary, Altus; 2. Randy Golden, Tuttle; 3. Travis Bragg, Duncan; 4. Harold Winton, Sr, Waurika; 5. Lucas Steele, Lawton; 6. Trevan Geter, Lindsay.


Limited Modified

A-Main -- 1. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard; 2. Mason Smith, Wichita Falls, Texas; 3. Larry Fletcher, Cache; 4. Justin Cox, Blanchard; 5. Shawn Jorski, Mustang; 6. Cole Dennis, Altus; 7. Shane Little, Lawton; 8. Trevor Foley, Iowa Park, Texas; 9. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 10. Mitchell Henson, Indiahoma; 11. Terrell Evans, Cache; 12. Nick Richard, Lawton; 13. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 14. Keith Salazar, Waurika; 15. David Shipman, Duncan; 16. Justin Nash, Altus; 17. Peyton Zentgraff, Wichita Falls, Texas; 18. Chism Bishop, Cache; 19. Kody McDowell, Walters; 20. Kipp Ruddock, Lawton.

B-Main -- 1. Terrell Evans, Cache; 2. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 3. Justin Nash, Altus; 4. David Shipman, Duncan; 5. Peyton Zentgraff, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Dylan Deluca, Elgin; 7. Dylan Ballard, Cache.

Heat 1 -- 1. Larry Fletcher, Cache; 2. Shawn Jorski, Mustang; 3. Kody McDowell, Walters; 4. Mitchell Henson, Indiahoma; 5. Justin Cox, Blanchard; 6. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 7. Justin Nash, Altus; 8. Peyton Zentgraff, Wichita Falls, Texas; 9. Anthony Miller, Lawton.

Heat 2 -- 1. Chism Bishop, Cache; 2. Shane Little, Lawton; 3. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 4. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard; 5. Mason Smith, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Dylan Deluca, Elgin; 7. Terrell Evans, Cache; 8. David Shipman, Duncan.

Heat 3 -- 1. Nick Richard, Lawton; 2. Kipp Ruddock, Lawton; 3. Cole Dennis, Altus; 4. Trevor Foley, Iowa Park, Texas; 5. Keith Salazar, Waurika; 6. Kody Kastner, Lawton; 7. Mike Little, Lawton; 8. Dylan Ballard, Cache.
aaaaaaaaaaaaiii