Mini Stocks
A-Main -- 1. James Norton, Marlow; 2. Dee Denton, Tulsa; 3. Mike Gregory, Binger; 4. Dakota Davies, Marlow; 5. Daniel Hufnagel, Lawton; 6. Tres Miller, Cache; 7. Brooks Payne, Wichita Falls, Texas; 8. Brian Ward, Edmond; 9. Gary Stephens, Frederick; 10. Dylan Frazier, Lawton; 11. Terry Turner, Cache; 12. Dalton Payton, Iowa Park, Texas; 13. Tyler Webb, Wichita Falls, Texas; 14. Dillan Randall, Edmond; 15. Kelsey Baggett, Iowa Park, Texas; 16. Michael Penton, Park Hill; 17. Rosie Ward, Cache; 18. Shane Henning, Lawton; 19. Daniel Denton, Kellyville.

B-Main -- 1. Kelsey Baggett, Iowa Park, Texas; 2. Michael Penton, Park Hill; 3. Shane Henning, Lawton; 4. Daniel Denton, Kellyville; 5. Gary Stephens, Frederick; 6. Dylan Frazier, Lawton; 7. Terry Turner, Cache; 8. John Hurst, Rush Springs; 9. John Deluca, Elgin; 10. Dylan Deluca, Elgin; 11. David McCracken, Elgin;

Heat 1 -- 1. Dalton Payton, Iowa Park, Texas; 2. Brian Ward, Edmond; 3. Tres Miller, Cache; 4. Kelsey Baggett, Iowa Park, Texas; 5. Dustin McCracken, Elgin; 6. Dylan Deluca, Elgin; 7. Michael Penton, Park Hill; 8. Daniel Denton, Kellyville; 9. John Hurst, Rush Springs.

Heat 2 -- 1. James Norton, Marlow; 2. Tyler Webb, Wichita Falls, Texas; 3. Jayson Pope, Scotland, Texas; 4. Dillan Randall, Edmond; 5. Daniel Hufnagel, Lawton; 6. John Deluca, Elgin; 7. Mark Hodgkins, Manitou; 8. Dylan Frazier, Lawton; 9. David McCracken, Elgin

Heat 3 -- 1. Dee Denton, Tulsa; 2. Mike Gregory, Binger; 3. Dakota Davies, Marlow; 4. Rosie Ward, Cache; 5. Brooks Payne, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Gary Stephens, Frederick; 7. Terry Turner, Cache; 8. Shane Henning,


USRA Modified

A-Main -- 1. Stan Reed Jr, Oklahoma City; 2. Lucas Steele, Lawton; 3. Jayman Gregory, Ft Cobb; 4. Kelly King, Iowa Park, Texas; 5. Garry Little, Lawton; 6. Travis Bragg, Duncan; 7. John Nemetz, Iowa Park, Texas; 8. Thomas Nunley, Marlow; 9. Shawn Johnson, Marlow; 10. James Reed, Oklahoma City; 11. Del Miller, Wichita Falls, Texas; 12. Ed Dunn, Chattanooga; 13. C.A. Nix, Lawton; 14. Trevan Geter, Lindsay; 15. Chad Ewell,

Heat 1 -- 1. Stan Reed Jr, Oklahoma City; 2. James Reed, Oklahoma City; 3. Garry Little, Lawton; 4. Chad Ewell, Forney, Texas; 5. Jasen Hammond, Graham, Texas; 6. Shawn Johnson, Marlow; 7. Travis Bragg, Duncan; 8. John Nemetz, Iowa Park, Texas; 9. Del Miller, Wichita Falls, Texas.

Heat 2 -- 1. C.A. Nix, Lawton; 2. Kelly King, Iowa Park, Texas; 3. Trevan Geter, Lindsay; 4. Jayman Gregory, Ft Cobb; 5. Thomas Nunley, Marlow; 6. Ed Dunn, Chattanooga; 7. Randy Golden, Tuttle; 8. JD Miller, Wichita Falls, Texas; 9. Lucas Steele, Lawton.


ASCS 360 Sprint Cars

A-Main -- 1. Brandon Hanks, Burlison, Tenn.; 2. John Carney, Lubbock, Texas; 3. Brandon Long, Wichita Falls, Texas; 4. Chance Morton, Coweta; 5. Kevin Ramey, Ft Worth, Texas; 6. Joe Bob Lee, Cache; 7. Caleb Martin;; 8. TJ Honkomp, Iowa Park, Texas; 9. Kyle Ezell, Elgin; 10. Sterling Hoff;; 11. Kade Morton, Coweta; 12. Michael Bookout;; 13. Mickey Walker;; 14. Brian Gramm;; 15. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 16. Jared Sewell;; 17. Harli White;; 18. Fred Mattox, Drumright; 19. Ryan Padgett, Anadarko.

Heat 1 -- 1. Fred Mattox, Drumright; 2. Mickey Walker;; 3. Joe Bob Lee, Cache; 4. Kevin Ramey, Ft Worth, Texas; 5. Sterling Hoff;; 6. Michael Bookout;; 7. Brian Gramm;.

Heat 2 -- 1. John Carney, Lubbock, Texas; 2. TJ Honkomp, Iowa Park, Texas; 3. Jared Sewell;; 4. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 5. Ryan Padgett, Anadarko; 6. Kyle Ezell, Elgin.

Heat 3 -- 1. Brandon Long, Wichita Falls, Texas; 2. Chance Morton, Coweta; 3. Brandon Hanks, Burlison, Tenn.; 4. Caleb Martin;; 5. Harli White;; 6. Kade Morton, Coweta.


Limited Modified

A-Main -- 1. Robert Elliott, Clinton; 2. Shawn Jorski, Mustang; 3. Mason Smith, Wichita Falls, Texas; 4. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard; 5. Terrell Evans, Cache; 6. Chism Bishop, Cache; 7. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 8. Trevor Foley, Iowa Park, Texas; 9. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 10. Larry Craig, Lawton; 11. Larry Fletcher, Cache; 12. Keith
Salazar, Waurika; 13. Justin Cox, Blanchard; 14. Jason Hilliard, Cache; 15. Brandon Decker, Wichita Falls, Texas; 16. Rob Bland, Cyril; 17. Shane Little, Lawton; 18. Nick Richard, Lawton; 19. Mike Little, Lawton;

B-Main -- 1. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard; 2. Brandon Decker, Wichita Falls, Texas; 3. Trevor Foley, Iowa Park, Texas; 4. Kody Kastner, Lawton; 5. Jason Hilliard, Cache; 6. Kale Westover, Tuttle; 7. Cole Dennis, Altus; 8. Peyton Zentgraff, Wichita Falls, Texas; 9. Brandon Davis, Wichita Falls, Texas; 10. Brandon Pedigo, Lawton; 11. David Shipman, Duncan; 12. Taylor Hanson, Lawton; 13. Ro Epps, Lawton; 14. Brian Harrison, Lawton; 15. Chris

Heat 1 -- 1. Mason Smith, Wichita Falls, Texas; 2. Keith Salazar, Waurika; 3. Shane Little, Lawton; 4. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 5. Chris Foster, Tuttle; 6. Peyton Zentgraff, Wichita Falls, Texas; 7. Taylor Hanson, Lawton; 8. Brandon Davis, Wichita Falls, Texas; 9. Ro Epps, Lawton.

Heat 2 -- 1. Shawn Jorski, Mustang; 2. Larry Craig, Lawton; 3. Mike Little, Lawton; 4. Nick Richard, Lawton; 5. Brandon Decker, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Mike Jackson, Duncan; 7. Kipp Ruddock, Lawton; 8. Brian Harrison, Lawton; 9. Cole Dennis, Altus.

Heat 3 -- 1. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 2. Chism Bishop, Cache; 3. Rob Bland, Cyril; 4. John Fletcher, Cache; 5. Brandon Pedigo, Lawton; 6. Trevor Foley, Iowa Park, Texas; 7. Kale Westover, Tuttle; 8. Mitchell

Heat 4 -- 1. Robert Elliott, Clinton; 2. Justin Cox, Blanchard; 3. Terrell Evans, Cache; 4. Larry Fletcher, Cache; 5. Jason Hilliard, Cache; 6. David Shipman, Duncan; 7. Kody Kastner, Lawton; 8. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard.
aaaaaaaaaaaaiii