Championship Sprints
A-Main  -- 1. Kyle Ezell, Elgin; 2. TJ Honkomp, Iowa Park, Texas; 3. Joe Bob Lee, Cache; 4. Koby Barksdale,
Norman; 5. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton; 6. Mike Baker, Elgin; 7. Jimmy Taylor, Choctaw; 8. T.J. Herrell, Wichita
Falls, Texas; 9. Michael Gossman, Newcastle; 10. Nick Bates, Lawton; 11. Jeff Garnett, Yukon; 12. Shawn
Bloomquist, Indiahoma; 13. Patrick Prescott, MWC.

Heat 1 -- 1. Shawn Bloomquist, Indiahoma; 2. Mike Baker, Elgin; 3. TJ Honkomp, Iowa Park, Texas; 4. Michael
Gossman, Newcastle; 5. Jeff Garnett, Yukon; 6. Patrick Prescott, MWC; 7. Koby Barksdale, Norman.

Heat 2 -- 1. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton; 2. T.J. Herrell, Wichita Falls, Texas; 3. Joe Bob Lee, Cache; 4. Kyle Ezell,
Elgin; 5. Nick Bates, Lawton; 6. Jimmy Taylor, Choctaw.


WLS
A-Main -- 1. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 2. Dane Fields, Lawton; 3. Gil White, Blanchard; 4. Brent Stapp,
Duncan; 5. David Baxter, Del City; 6. Duane Baker, Chickasha; 7. Dillon Burks, Wilson; 8. Ryan Dean, Oklahoma
City; 9. Scotty` Street, Wichita Falls, Texas; 10. Sheldon Leeskamp, Moore; 11. David Mcduffee, Choctaw; 12.
Shelby Byrd, Oklahoma City; 13. K.B. Hennessee, Lawton.

Heat 1 -- 1. David Mcduffee, Choctaw; 2. Dillon Burks, Wilson; 3. Sheldon Leeskamp, Moore; 4. Shelby Byrd,
Oklahoma City; 5. Duane Baker, Chickasha; 6. David Baxter, Del City; 7. K.B. Hennessee, Lawton; 8. Derek
Cottrell, Fletcher; 9. Chance Nestell, Piedmont.

Heat 2 -- 1. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 2. Brent Stapp, Duncan; 3. Ryan Dean, Oklahoma City; 4. Dane Fields,
Lawton; 5. Scotty` Street, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Ryan Anderson;; 7. Ricky Crawford, Oklahoma City; 8. Gil White,


TOMS
A-Main -- 1. Phillip Houston;; 2. Josh Landers, Princeton, Texas; 3. Jack Sartain;; 4. Chadd Howell, Waurika; 5.
Billy Brotchen;; 6. Shawn Gammage;; 7. Kelly King, Iowa Park, Texas; 8. Blaine Shives, Van Alstyne, Texas; 9.
Stan Reed Jr, Oklahoma City; 10. David Tanner, Wichita Falls, Texas; 11. Thomas Nunley, Marlow; 12. Jasen
Hammond, Graham, Texas; 13. Sam Cox, Flower Mound, Texas; 14. Richard Walp, Olney, Texas; 15. Cam Case;;
16. John Nemetz, Iowa Park, Texas; 17. Shawn Johnson, Marlow; 18. Wesley Veal;; 19. Chad Ewell, Forney,
Texas; 20. Jason Hilliard, Cache; 21. Jason Sartain;; 22. James Reed, Oklahoma City; 23. Harold Winton, Jr,
Waurika; 24. Harold Winton, Sr, Waurika; 25. Garrett Durrett;; 26. Rusty Trevathan;; 27. Shelby Holderfield;;

B-Main -- 1. Kelly King, Iowa Park, Texas; 2. Billy Brotchen;; 3. Chad Ewell, Forney, Texas; 4. James Reed,
Oklahoma City; 5. Jason Sartain;; 6. Wesley Veal;; 7. Shawn Johnson, Marlow; 8. Richard Walp, Olney, Texas; 9.
John Nemetz, Iowa Park, Texas; 10. Jasen Hammond, Graham, Texas; 11. Harold Winton, Sr, Waurika; 12. Shelby
Holderfield;.

Heat 1 -- 1. Stan Reed Jr, Oklahoma City; 2. Sam Cox, Flower Mound, Texas; 3. Blaine Shives, Van Alstyne,
Texas; 4. Chad Ewell, Forney, Texas; 5. Richard Walp, Olney, Texas; 6. Harold Winton, Sr, Waurika; 7. Jasen
Hammond, Graham, Texas.

Heat 2 -- 1. Josh Landers, Princeton, Texas; 2. Shawn Gammage;; 3. Jason Hilliard, Cache; 4. Kelly King, Iowa
Park, Texas; 5. Shawn Johnson, Marlow; 6. Billy Brotchen;; 7. Danny Florence, McKinney, Texas.

Heat 3 -- 1. David Tanner, Wichita Falls, Texas; 2. Chadd Howell, Waurika; 3. Jack Sartain;; 4. James Reed,
Oklahoma City; 5. Jason Sartain;; 6. John Nemetz, Iowa Park, Texas; 7. Shelby Holderfield;.

Heat 4 -- 1. Thomas Nunley, Marlow; 2. Phillip Houston;; 3. Cam Case;; 4. Garrett Durrett;; 5. Wesley Veal;; 6.
Harold Winton, Jr, Waurika; 7. Rusty Trevathan;.


Limited Modified
A-Main  -- 1. Kale Westover, Tuttle; 2. Larry Fletcher, Cache; 3. Cole Dennis, Altus; 4. Chism Bishop, Cache; 5.
Greg Frazer, Weatherford, ; 6. Mike Little, Lawton; 7. Shawn Jorski, Mustang; 8. Terrell Evans, Cache; 9. Mitchell
Henson, Indiahoma; 10. Kipp Ruddock, Lawton; 11. Anthony Miller, Lawton; 12. Justin Cox, Blanchard; 13.
Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 14. Trevor Foley, Iowa Park, Texas; 15. Shane Little, Lawton; 16. Terry Little,
Lawton; 17. Chris Linares, Duke; 18. Rob Bland, Cyril; 19. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard; 20. Robert Elliott, Clinton.

B-Main 1 -- 1. Anthony Miller, Lawton; 2. Justin Cox, Blanchard; 3. Terry Little, Lawton; 4. Chris Foster, Tuttle; 5.
Keith Salazar, Waurika; 6. Eric Brooks, Fairmont; 7. Taylor Hanson, Lawton; 8. David Bolf, Wichita Falls, Texas; 9.
Tanner Ridge, Yukon; 10. Larry Craig, Lawton.

B-Main 2 -- 1. Mike Little, Lawton; 2. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 3. Nick Richard, Lawton; 4. Tyler Webb,
Wichita Falls, Texas; 5. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 6. David Shipman, Duncan; 7. Dustin Johnson, Knox City, Texas;
8. Kody Kastner, Lawton; 9. Dylan Ballard, Cache; 10. Brian Harrison, Lawton; 11. Nick Clinkonbeard,

Heat 1 -- 1. Kipp Ruddock, Lawton; 2. Terrell Evans, Cache; 3. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard; 4. Larry Craig, Lawton;
5. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 6. Tyler Webb, Wichita Falls, Texas; 7. Taylor Hanson, Lawton; 8. Eric Brooks,

Heat 2 -- 1. Shane Little, Lawton; 2. Larry Fletcher, Cache; 3. Rob Bland, Cyril; 4. Terry Little, Lawton; 5. Kody

Kastner, Lawton; 6. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 7. Nick Richard, Lawton; 8. Dustin Johnson, Knox City,

Heat 3 -- 1. Chism Bishop, Cache; 2. Kale Westover, Tuttle; 3. Mitchell Henson, Indiahoma; 4. Justin Cox,

Blanchard; 5. Nick Clinkonbeard, Weatherford, ; 6. Tanner Ridge, Yukon; 7. Brandon Pedigo, Lawton.

Heat 4 -- 1. Shawn Jorski, Mustang; 2. Greg Frazer, Weatherford, ; 3. Cole Dennis, Altus; 4. Mike Little, Lawton;

5. Keith Salazar, Waurika; 6. Brian Harrison, Lawton; 7. Dylan Ballard, Cache.

Heat 5 -- 1. Trevor Foley, Iowa Park, Texas; 2. Chris Linares, Duke; 3. Robert Elliott, Clinton; 4. Chris Foster,

Tuttle; 5. David Shipman, Duncan; 6. Anthony Miller, Lawton; 7. David Bolf, Wichita Falls, Texas.

<
aaaaaaaaaaaaiii