Championship Sprints
A-Main -- 1. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton; 2. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley; 3. Shawn Bloomquist, Indiahoma; 4. Kyle Ezell, Elgin; 5. Joe Bob Lee, Cache; 6. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 7. T.J. Herrell, Wichita Falls, Texas; 8. Brandon Jennings, Norman; 9. TJ Honkomp, Iowa Park, Texas; 10. Nick Bates, Lawton; 11. Joseph Miller, Cove, Ark.; 12. Michael Gossman, Newcastle; 13. Jimmy Taylor, Choctaw; 14. Jeff Garnett, Yukon; 15. Brandon Haddad, Norman; 16. Derrick Gentilly, Carnegie; 17. Mike Baker, Elgin.

Heat 1 -- 1. Shawn Bloomquist, Indiahoma; 2. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton; 3. Michael Gossman, Newcastle; 4. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley; 5. Mike Baker, Elgin; 6. Derrick Gentilly, Carnegie; 7. Brandon Haddad, Norman; 8. T.J. Herrell, Wichita Falls, Texas; 9. Koby Barksdale, Norman.

Heat 2 -- 1. Brandon Jennings, Norman; 2. Kyle Ezell, Elgin; 3. Joe Bob Lee, Cache; 4. TJ Honkomp, Iowa Park, Texas; 5. Nick Bates, Lawton; 6. Jeff Garnett, Yukon; 7. Jimmy Taylor, Choctaw; 8. Joseph Miller, Cove, Ark..


Mini Stocks
A-Main -- 1. Brian Ward, Edmond; 2. Dylan Deluca, Elgin; 3. James Norton, Marlow; 4. Jayson Pope, Scotland, Texas; 5. Dakota Davies, Marlow; 6. Tyler Webb, Wichita Falls, Texas; 7. Kelsey Baggett, Iowa Park, Texas; 8. Shane Henning, Lawton; 9. Dillan Randall, Edmond; 10. Terry Turner, Cache; 11. Rosie Ward, Cache; 12. Tom King, Lawton; 13. Jeremy Hodges, Newcastle; 14. Koby Adams, Randlett; 15. Tres Miller, Cache; 16. Dylan Frazier, Lawton;

Heat 1 -- 1. James Norton, Marlow; 2. Jeremy Hodges, Newcastle; 3. Tom King, Lawton; 4. Brian Ward, Edmond; 5. John Deluca, Elgin; 6. Terry Turner, Cache.

Heat 2 -- 1. Jayson Pope, Scotland, Texas; 2. Tyler Webb, Wichita Falls, Texas; 3. Kelsey Baggett, Iowa Park, Texas; 4. Dillan Randall, Edmond; 5. Dylan Frazier, Lawton; 6. Tres Miller, Cache.

Heat 3 -- 1. Dylan Deluca, Elgin; 2. Dakota Davies, Marlow; 3. Koby Adams, Randlett; 4. Lonnie Nunley, Marlow; 5. Shane Henning, Lawton; 6. Rosie Ward, Cache.


USRA Modified
A-Main -- 1. Stan Reed Jr, Oklahoma City; 2. Jason Hilliard, Cache; 3. Lucas Steele, Lawton; 4. John Nemetz, Iowa Park, Texas; 5. Richard Walp, Olney, Texas; 6. Trevan Geter, Lindsay; 7. Randy Golden, Tuttle; 8. Thomas Nunley, Marlow; 9. Shawn Johnson, Marlow; 10. JD Miller, Wichita Falls, Texas; 11. Travis Bragg, Duncan; 12. Dale Miller, Wichita Falls, Texas.

Heat 1 -- 1. Shawn Johnson, Marlow; 2. Thomas Nunley, Marlow; 3. Trevan Geter, Lindsay; 4. Lucas Steele, Lawton; 5. Richard Walp, Olney, Texas; 6. Dale Miller, Wichita Falls, Texas.

Heat 2 -- 1. Stan Reed Jr, Oklahoma City; 2. John Nemetz, Iowa Park, Texas; 3. Travis Bragg, Duncan; 4. Jason Hilliard, Cache; 5. Randy Golden, Tuttle; 6. JD Miller, Wichita Falls, Texas.


Limited Modified

A-Main -- 1. Tanner Ridge, Yukon; 2. Larry Fletcher, Cache; 3. David Shipman, Duncan; 4. Trevor Foley, Iowa Park, Texas; 5. Chris Foster, Tuttle; 6. Shane Little, Lawton; 7. Larry Craig, Lawton; 8. Mitchell Henson, Indiahoma; 9. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 10. Cole Dennis, Altus; 11. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 12. Justin Cox, Blanchard; 13. Rob Bland, Cyril; 14. Mike Little, Lawton; 15. Kipp Ruddock, Lawton; 16. Taylor Hanson, Lawton; 17. John Fletcher, Cache; 18. Kody McDowell, Walters; 19. Ro Epps, Lawton.

B-Main -- 1. Rob Bland, Cyril; 2. Kipp Ruddock, Lawton; 3. Ro Epps, Lawton; 4. John Fletcher, Cache; 5. Kody Kastner, Lawton; 6. Brandon Pedigo, Lawton; 7. Justin Nash, Altus; 8. Nick Richard, Lawton.

Heat 1 -- 1. Larry Fletcher, Cache; 2. Cole Dennis, Altus; 3. Kody McDowell, Walters; 4. Justin Cox, Blanchard; 5. Ro Epps, Lawton; 6. Peyton Zentgraff, Wichita Falls, Texas; 7. Kipp Ruddock, Lawton.

Heat 2 -- 1. Chris Foster, Tuttle; 2. Tanner Ridge, Yukon; 3. Trevor Foley, Iowa Park, Texas; 4. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 5. Nick Richard, Lawton; 6. Kody Kastner, Lawton; 7. John Fletcher, Cache.

Heat 3 -- 1. Mitchell Henson, Indiahoma; 2. Mike Little, Lawton; 3. David Shipman, Duncan; 4. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard; 5. Dylan Ballard, Cache; 6. Brandon Pedigo, Lawton; 7. Barry Lloyd, Ft Cobb.

Heat 4 -- 1. Shane Little, Lawton; 2. Larry Craig, Lawton; 3. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 4. Taylor Hanson, Lawton; 5. Justin Nash, Altus; 6. Rob Bland, Cyril; 7. Terrell Evans, Cache.
aaaaaaaaaaaaiii