OCRS
A-Main -- 1. Sheldon Barksdale, Norman; 2. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 3. Whit Gastineau, Moore; 4. Joe Bob Lee, Cache; 5. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley; 6. Brandon Jennings, Norman; 7. Zach Chappell, Talala; 8. T.J.Herrell, Wichita Falls, Texas; 9. TJ Honkomp, Iowa Park, Texas; 10. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton; 11. Shawn Bloomquist, Indiahoma; 12. Brayden Voight, Wichita Falls, Texas; 13. Gage Cullar, Wichita Falls, Texas; 14.Shayla Waddell, Tuttle; 15. Jerry Bruner, Indiahoma; 16. Robert Sellers, Mustang; 17. Sean McClelland, Claremore; 18. Kyle Ezell, Elgin; 19. Jason McDougal DQ ;; 20. Mike Goodman;.DQ

B-Main 1 -- 1. Whit Gastineau, Moore; 2. Zach Chappell, Talala; 3. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 4. T.J. Herrell, Wichita Falls, Texas; 5. Nick Bates, Lawton; 6. Cameron Hagin, Tulsa; 7. Derrick Gentilly, Carnegie; 8. David Baxter, Del City; 9. Brandon Haddad, Norman; 10. Brian Gramm;; 11. Johnny Kent;.

B-Main 2 -- 1. Kyle Ezell, Elgin; 2. Gage Cullar, Wichita Falls, Texas; 3. Brayden Voight, Wichita Falls, Texas; 4. TJ Honkomp, Iowa Park, Texas; 5. Brent Swift, Norman; 6. Michael Bookout;; 7. Tony Layton, Lawton; 8. Michael Gossman, Newcastle; 9. Perry Pickard, Edmond; 10. Kacee Frazier, Tulsa; 11. Lightfoot Hawkins, Yukon.

Heat 1 -- 1. Shayla Waddell, Tuttle; 2. Mike Goodman;; 3. Sheldon Barksdale, Norman; 4. T.J. Herrell, Wichita Falls, Texas; 5. Cameron Hagin, Tulsa; 6. Michael Gossman, Newcastle; 7. Brian Gramm;; 8. Nick Bates, Lawton; 9. David Baxter, Del City.

Heat 2 -- 1. Jerry Bruner, Indiahoma; 2. Gary Owens, Pauls Valley; 3. Gage Cullar, Wichita Falls, Texas; 4. Whit Gastineau, Moore; 5. Brayden Voight, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Derrick Gentilly, Carnegie; 7. Kacee Frazier, Tulsa; 8. Lightfoot Hawkins, Yukon; 9. Perry Pickard, Edmond.

Heat 3 -- 1. Jason McDougal;; 2. Shawn Bloomquist, Indiahoma; 3. Brandon Jennings, Norman; 4. Morgan Fletcher, Lawton; 5. TJ Honkomp, Iowa Park, Texas; 6. Michael Bookout;; 7. Brandon Haddad, Norman; 8. Johnny Kent

Heat 4 -- 1. Robert Sellers, Mustang; 2. Joe Bob Lee, Cache; 3. Sean McClelland, Claremore; 4. Zach Chappell, Talala; 5. Koby Barksdale, Norman; 6. Kyle Ezell, Elgin; 7. Tony Layton, Lawton; 8. Brent Swift, Norman.


Mini Stocks
A-Main -- 1. Brian Ward, Edmond; 2. Tyler Webb, Wichita Falls, Texas; 3. Dustin Southerland, Geronimo; 4. James Norton, Marlow; 5. Kelsey Baggett, Iowa Park, Texas; 6. Austin Hunt, Altus; 7. Mike Gregory, Binger; 8. Brad French, Lawton; 9. Dillan Randall, Edmond; 10. Lonnie Nunley, Marlow; 11. Mark Hodgkins, Manitou; 12. Gary Stephens, Frederick; 13. Richard Pece, Warr Acres; 14. Daniel Hufnagel, Lawton; 15. Terry Roach, Lawton; 16. Dakota Davies, Marlow; 17. Tres Miller, Cache; 18. Dustin McCracken, Elgin; 19. Rosie Ward, Cache

B-Main 1 -- 1. Dillan Randall, Edmond; 2. Mark Hodgkins, Manitou; 3. Tres Miller, Cache; 4. Daniel Hufnagel, Lawton; 5. Dylan Deluca, Elgin; 6. Mecaila Southerland, Geronimo; 7. Terry Turner, Cache; 8. Aaron Rogers, Wichita Falls, Texas; 9. Dylan Frazier, Lawton; 10. Shane Henning, Lawton; 11. Clyde Ikeler, Wichita Falls, Texas; 12. Tom King, Lawton.

Heat 1 -- 1. Dustin Southerland, Geronimo; 2. Mike Gregory, Binger; 3. Kelsey Baggett, Iowa Park, Texas; 4. Lonnie Nunley, Marlow; 5. Tres Miller, Cache; 6. Dylan Deluca, Elgin; 7. Terry Turner, Cache; 8. Daniel Hufnagel,

Heat 2 -- 1. Austin Hunt, Altus; 2. Tyler Webb, Wichita Falls, Texas; 3. Dustin McCracken, Elgin; 4. Brad French, Lawton; 5. Dillan Randall, Edmond; 6. Aaron Rogers, Wichita Falls, Texas; 7. Dylan Frazier, Lawton.

Heat 3 -- 1. Richard Pece, Warr Acres; 2. Dakota Davies, Marlow; 3. Brian Ward, Edmond; 4. Terry Roach, Lawton; 5. Shane Henning, Lawton; 6. Mark Hodgkins, Manitou; 7. Clyde Ikeler, Wichita Falls, Texas.

Heat 4 -- 1. James Norton, Marlow; 2. Gary Stephens, Frederick; 3. John Deluca, Elgin; 4. Rosie Ward, Cache; 5. Tom King, Lawton; 6. Mecaila Southerland, Geronimo; 7. Jayson Pope, Scotland, Texas.


USRA Modified
A-Main -- 1. Thomas Nunley, Marlow; 2. Jason Hilliard, Cache; 3. Jayman Gregory, Ft Cobb; 4. Lucas Steele, Lawton; 5. Travis Bragg, Duncan; 6. Heath Marsh, Electra, Texas; 7. Randy Golden, Tuttle; 8. James Reed, Oklahoma City; 9. Chadd Howell, Waurika; 10. Brandon Golden, Fletcher; 11. Trevan Geter, Lindsay.

Heat 1 -- 1. James Reed, Oklahoma City; 2. Chadd Howell, Waurika; 3. Jason Hilliard, Cache; 4. Travis Bragg, Duncan; 5. Lucas Steele, Lawton; 6. Brandon Golden, Fletcher; 7. Bart Jackson, Cache.

Heat 2 -- 1. Thomas Nunley, Marlow; 2. Jayman Gregory, Ft Cobb; 3. Trevan Geter, Lindsay; 4. Randy Golden, Tuttle; 5. Heath Marsh, Electra, Texas; 6. TJ Ross, Geary.


Limited Modified

A-Main -- 1. Kale Westover, Tuttle; 2. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard; 3. Robert Elliott, Clinton; 4. Dylan Ballard, Cache; 5. Cole Dennis, Altus; 6. Trevor Foley, Iowa Park, Texas; 7. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 8. Terry Little, Lawton; 9. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 10. Chris Cary, Altus; 11. David Shipman, Duncan; 12. Tanner Ridge, Yukon; 13. David Bolf, Wichita Falls, Texas; 14. Kipp Ruddock, Lawton; 15. Mason Smith, Wichita Falls, Texas; 16. Bubba Isaacs, Wichita Falls, Texas; 17. Curtis Martin, Tuttle; 18. Terrell Evans, Cache; 19. Nick Richard,

B-Main 1 -- 1. Bubba Isaacs, Wichita Falls, Texas; 2. Curtis Martin, Tuttle; 3. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 4. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 5. Brandon Decker, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Tim Henson, Indiahoma; 7. Jimmy Curtsinger, Cache; 8. Brandon Pedigo, Lawton; 9. Taylor Hanson, Lawton; 10. Kody Kastner, Lawton.

Heat 1 -- 1. David Bolf, Wichita Falls, Texas; 2. David Shipman, Duncan; 3. Cole Dennis, Altus; 4. Chris Cary, Altus; 5. Jimmy Curtsinger, Cache; 6. Brandon Pedigo, Lawton; 7. Brandon Decker, Wichita Falls, Texas.

Heat 2 -- 1. Kale Westover, Tuttle; 2. Tanner Ridge, Yukon; 3. Nick Richard, Lawton; 4. Jeremy Allen, Blanchard; 5. Curtis Martin, Tuttle; 6. Matthew Marsh, Cache; 7. Chism Bishop, Cache.

Heat 3 -- 1. Terrell Evans, Cache; 2. Kipp Ruddock, Lawton; 3. Dylan Ballard, Cache; 4. Justin Cox, Blanchard; 5. Kody Kastner, Lawton; 6. Taylor Hanson, Lawton; 7. David Gatliff, Marlow.

Heat 4 -- 1. Terry Little, Lawton; 2. Trevor Foley, Iowa Park, Texas; 3. Robert Elliott, Clinton; 4. Mason Smith, Wichita Falls, Texas; 5. Bubba Isaacs, Wichita Falls, Texas; 6. Raymond Wright, Oklahoma City; 7. Tim Henson,
aaaaaaaaaaaaiii